Club Members

Port Macquarie Croquet Club Inc
Playing days Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun Lawns 2 Members 81
Location 15 Buller Street, Port Macquarie Phone 0448 409 957 Play AC,GC,RC
President Phone 02 6583 5358 Mobile 0401 314 928
Secretary Phone   Mobile 0412 923 232
Postal address P.O. Box 1668, Port Macquarie 2444 Notes  

MEMBERS ID Name Title First AC handicap AC index GC handicap GC index RC handicap RC index
20344 ATTWATER Mr Kevin 6 1402
20345 ATTWATER Mrs Erlinda 7 1380
9468 BAKER Ms Jennifer 6 1499
1859 BARBER Mrs Glenda
18567 BENNETT Mrs Muriel
22477 BOWLY Mrs Olive
22386 BROAD Ms Christine 11 1162
9439 CAMPHUIS Mr Herman 4 1625
5440 CARSWELL Mr Ian 10 1244
21252 CHAPMAN Mrs Judy
22681 CHAYKO Mr Christopher
22682 CHAYKO Mrs Mary-Ann
20540 CLARKE Mr Mervyn 6 1405
20541 CLARKE Mrs Robyn 10 1187
20458 COLLISHAW Mr Robert 7 1365
22856 COX Mr Chris
21245 CURTIS Ms Cheryl
21984 DALTON Mr Keith 20 950 8 1337 16 1071
22489 DELPORT Mr Don
18300 DIETRICH Mr Werner
21635 DRINKWATER Mr Peter
1842 EARLE Mr Tony 6 1462 12 1187
1840 EARLE Mrs Bridget 6 1383 12 1199
9636 EASTON Mr Ken 9 1201
8527 EASTON Mrs Lesley 4 1541
9528 EDWARDS Mrs Audrey
775 FISCHER Mrs Janet 10 1200
3383 FREEMAN Mr Greg 5 1582
2427 FREEMAN Mrs Anne
365 GADD Mr Eric 12 1199 6 1441
20465 GREEN Mrs Dorothy
21868 GUNN Mrs Susie
21338 HAMILTON Mr Ian
21339 HAMILTON Mrs Alana
21522 HARDY Mr Brian 20 950 11 1120 18 1000
21207 HATTON Ms Delwyn
22074 HEHIR Ms Robyn 11 1126
18568 HERDEGEN Mrs Ruth
2954 HICKS Mr Jim 1 1927 1 1970
9454 HINCKS Mr John 11 1240 3 1747
20802 JACKSON Mrs Antoinette 9 1247
20803 JOHNSTONE Mr John
18786 JOSE Mrs Lorraine
9606 KLECKA Mrs Susan 8 1315
22376 LEWIS Mrs Irene
22774 MACQUEEN Mr Sandy
22445 MACQUEEN Mrs Jenny
21005 MARTIN Mrs Jane
21739 MCFARLANE Ms Claire
9204 MEERS Mr Graeme 9 1295
9206 MEERS Mrs Helen 10 1220
8493 MITCHELL Mr Paul 9 2
21740 MORRIS Mr Tony
21741 MORRIS Mrs Helen
4696 MOSS Mrs Susan 1.5 1874 4 1547 2 1800
22106 MURRAY Mr Terry 14 1050
4827 NELSON Mrs Denise
21987 OLSEN Mrs Dawn
22910 PENNINGER Mrs Alba
20907 PHILLIPS Mrs Anne 10 1210
22684 PISANI Mr Victor
22685 PISANI Mrs Meredith
22495 POWTER Mr Mike
20984 REID Mrs Liz
22452 RITCHIE Mr Bob 10 1210
20348 SHENTON Mr Robin 4 1570 4 1640
20349 SHENTON Mrs Susan 12 1160
22914 SHORT Mr Les
4500 SKALA Mrs Karen
22688 SMITH Mrs Barbara
9762 STERNDALE Mrs Theres 9
18787 TAYLOR Mr Peter 3 1688
9473 THORNTON Mr Trevor 1 1965
2295 TINK Mrs Valmai 10 1210
20350 TYRRELL Mr Bill 10 1210
9216 URBAN Mr Frank 10 1214
18432 WALLIS Mrs Judith
20073 WATERHOUSE Mr Terry
22746 WILLIAMS Mr Cyril
22747 WILLIAMS Mrs Caroline
18501 WOOD Ms Pauline 10